educratsweb@mail.com

+91

📂 Register 🔒 Login
TELEPHONE DIRECTORY OF HOTEL / GUEST HOUSE IN GAYA, BIHAR
Image source : educratsweb.com

Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House in Gaya, Bihar

Hotel / Guest House Name Location Phone / Mobile Number
MAHABODHI Bodh-Gaya 7546988900
HOTEL IMPERIAL Bodh-Gaya 9810281794
DELTA INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200854, 9431225234
HOTEL GOUTAM Bodh-Gaya 2200109, 943129009
ROYAL RESIDENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200124, 9431831836
HOTEL TAJ DARBAR Bodh-Gaya 2200053, 9471002293, 7739320524
HOTEL GALAXY Bodh-Gaya 2200006, 9430247704
HOTEL ANAND INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200026, 9934891205
HOTEL SUJATA Bodh-Gaya 2200481, 9504440844, 9431224695
BODHGAYA REGENCY HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200415, 8969466281, 7070192142
LOTUS NIKKO HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 2200700, 2200789,993127668
HOTEL TATHAGAT INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506, 9939491063
R.K INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL NIRANJANA Bodh-Gaya 2200475, 9431477395
HOTEL JEEVAK Bodh-Gaya 2200646, 9934473633
HOTEL MAHAMAYA Bodh-Gaya 2200676,9931276680
SAMBODHI RETREAR Bodh-Gaya 6950080
HOTEL BODH VILAS Bodh-Gaya 9096857085, 9711047700
HOTEL DREAM PALACE Bodh-Gaya 9431289275, 9031849580
HOTEL TOSHITA Bodh-Gaya 2200760, 9304636579
HOTEL BUDHA VIHAR INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200506
HOTEL LUMBNI Bodh-Gaya 2200351
BODHGAYA RIGENCY Bodh-Gaya 2200236
HOTEL URVELA Bodh-Gaya 2200236, 9835417477
HOTEL VISHAL Bodh-Gaya 2200459
HOTEL SHASHI INTERNATIONAL Bodh-Gaya 2200483, 9430201308
HOTEL OM INT. Bodh-Gaya 9199186640
HOTEL PRINCE Bodh-Gaya 2200141, 2200380,9934714717
HOTEL VIPASHNA Bodh-Gaya 9430841313, 9006307888
ANUKUL GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200118
SHANTHI BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200519
RAHUL BUDHA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200536, 9431289421
SHANTI SAKYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200439
HARSH & YASH GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
RAINBOW GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200308, 9431280810
HAPPY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
SHANTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 2200129, 9835818081
BEEYUTY GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya 9472932045
WELCOME GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
JYOTI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
SANG PRIYA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
PUJA GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
DEEP GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
AMRAPALI GUEST HOUSE Bodh-Gaya  
OAKS HOTEL Bodh-Gaya 0631-2200223, 7542023501
HOTEL JATAK Bodh-Gaya 9415228455
Hotel Vishal Gaya 0631&2222307
Hotel Rajvada Gaya 9431297641
Ahaliyabay Bhawan Gaya 8521821928, 9431271837
Arya Niwas Gaya  
Palika Villa Gaya 9934033567
Shri Vishnu Agency Gaya 9708829929
Royal Hotel Arya Gaya 9431270867
Hotel Gaya Regency, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221153, 9934098892
Satyam Internationl, Gaya Gaya 9430057604
Hotel Ajatsatru/Swagat Hotel Gaya 9934480814
Hotel Gawtam, Gaya Gaya 9386804133
Vikash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9334233672
Aalok Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9835293435
Mushkan Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9939391978
Aanand Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9304104555
Classick Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Raj Kumar Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9304463428
Vishnu Bhojanalay, Gaya Gaya 9939208410
Vishnu Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9472971649, 8092742622
Singh Station View, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222045, 9973941235
Aakash Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9471002103
Budha Bihar, Gaya Gaya 9709866604
Lal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9934058151
Laxman Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9973940360
Atithi Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9431290446
Chabra Regidency, Gaya Gaya 9835414667
Grand Place, Gaya Gaya 9122928709
Pal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9386067942
Chandralok Guest House, Gaya Gaya 7352474945
Tirupati Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9097553241
Durga Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9430476313
Swathi Guest House, Gaya 9934414265
Shivam Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9835292117
Siddharth Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9102162888, 9102163888
Hotel Orbit, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220958
Samman Hotel, Gaya Gaya 9934024179
Bishnu Maya, Rest House, Gaya Gaya 9771532865
Prithivi Rest House Gaya 7549518665
Hotel Vrindawan, Gaya Gaya 0631-2229999, 9934011735
Hotel Neelkamal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2221050, 9955062668
City Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222321, 7783806661
Hotel Surya, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224004, 9431081702
Hotel Royal Surya, Gaya Gaya 9334477222
Hotel Garv, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222069, 2222269, 9431224402
Saraogi Hotel, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222575
Saraogi Place, Gaya Gaya 0631-2220999, 9431223203
Vishnu International, Gaya Gaya 0631-2224422
Royal Guest House, Gaya Gaya 9661533562
Hotel Vishal, Gaya Gaya 0631-2222307
Palm Gurden, Gaya Gaya 9939408422
Hotel Vize, Gaya Gaya 9431289874
New Vize, Gaya Gaya 9470411456
Kripal Lodge, Gaya Gaya 9955062902
Telephone Directory of Hotel / Guest House in Gaya, Bihar
if you have any information regarding Job, Study Material or any other information related to career. you can Post your article on our website. Click here to Register & Share your contents.
For Advertisment or any query email us at educratsweb@gmail.com

RELATED POST

1. Contact Details of Bihar Road Construction Department
Contact Details of Bihar Road Construction Department Head-Quarter - Road Construction Dept.          
2. CONTACT DETAILS (PHONE & EMAIL) OF HOME DEPARTMENT, GOVT. OF BIHAR
CONTACT DETAILS (PHONE & EMAIL) OF HOME DEPARTMENT, GOVT. OF BIHAR HOME DEPARTMENT (SPECIAL SECTION) Sr. No. Department Name Designation Office No. Fax No. Mobile No.
3. CFMS Bihar Employee Salary Slip Download – eNidhi CFMS Bihar Portal
CFMS Bihar Employee Salary Slip Download – eNidhi CFMS Bihar PortalCFMS Bihar Portal:- Bihar government ke employee apni Salary slip CFMS ke official website se download kar sakte hai. Yadi aap bhi Bihar State ke ek employee hai, Aur apne Salary ka slip lena chahte hai. To aap Bihar sarkar ke dwara jari kiye gaye Official webs
4. Comprehensive Financial Management System (CFMS), Government of Bihar
Comprehensive Financial Management System (CFMS), Government of Bihar CFMS- Overview Monitoring & Controlling • Dashboards with real time updates about Revenue and Expenditure • Tracking of budget, grant, expenditure details at various levels • Tracking of pending bills/claims for approval • Central database maintaining Pensioners, Employees, Beneficiaries Cyber treasury for e-Paymen
5. Contact Details of Department of Agriculture, Government of Bihar
Contact Details of Department of Agriculture, Government of Bihar Contact Details of Headquarter Level Officers S. No. Name/Designation
6. Phone Directory of SOUTH BIHAR POWER DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LTD, GOVERNMENT OF BIHAR
Phone Directory of SOUTH BIHAR POWER DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LTD, GOVERNMENT OF BIHAR PRATYAYA AMRIT , IAS, CHAIRMAN-CUM- MD, BSPHCL, Mobile : 0612-2504036 SANJEEVAN SINHA , MD - SBPDCL, Mobile : 0612-2504045 SANWAR BHARTI, GM - HR & ADMN, Mobile : 776381-3831 S.K.SHARMA, DGM - HR & ADMN, Mobile : 776381-4003 KAMESHWAR PRASAD, DEPUTY SECRETARY, Mobile : 776381-8212 CHANDRABHUSAN SINGH, PS TO MD, Mob
7. Contact Details of Child Development Project Officer (CDPO) Government of Bihar
Contact Details of Child Development Project Officer (CDPO) Government of Bihar Araria, Araria TANUJA SAHA, CDPO Mobile: 9431005489 Bhargama, Araria SMT NAMITA GHOSH, CDPO Mobile: 9431005490 Farbishganj, Araria SANGEETA KUMARI, CDPO Mobile: 9431005491 Jokihat, Araria CHANDANI, CDPO Mobile: 9431005492
8. Contact Details of Bihar Board Examination Board(BSEB), Bihar, Patna
Contact Details of Bihar Board Examination Board(BSEB), Bihar, Patna SR NO NAME DESIGNATION PHONE NO 01 SRI ANAND KISHOR CHAIRMAN 612-2225549 02 SRI PRAMOD KUMAR SECRETARY 612-2226916 03 SRI RAM SAGAR SINGH
9. CONTACT DETAILS OF AYUSH DOCTOR OF BIHAR
CONTACT DETAILS OF AYUSH DOCTOR OF BIHAR Ayurveda, Yoga & Naturopathy, Unani, Siddha and Homoeopathy (abbreviated as AYUSH) Block Karpi PHC, Arwal Arvind Pathak Ayurvedic Medical Officer Mobile : ,
10. Bihar Human Rights Commission
The Protection of Human Rights Act 1993, an Act of the Parliament, provides for establishment of the National Human Rights Commission at the national level and State Human Rights Commissions at the state level. In the State of Bihar, the State Human Rights Commission was established on 3rd-Jan-2000 vide Notification No. 207. However, the Commission was formally constituted vide notification no. 6896 on 25.6.2008 when Shri Justice S.N. Jha, a former Chief Justice of the Jammu &
11. Koshi Mahasatu Bihar
Koshi Mahasatu :-
12. Bihar Government Calendar 2019
Bihar Government Calendar 2019   For Secretariat Department & Directorates
13. Bihar Skill Development Mission - Holiday Calendar 2019 for SDCs
All KYP SDCs will observe only following Holiday in 2019 Calendar year. Other than these days KYP Centers will remain operational. Holiday on all Sunday. Sr. No. Day Date Holiday 1. Saturday
14. Union Power Minister lays foundation stone for REC CSR projects worth ₹24.38 Crore in Muzaffarpur (An Aspirational District), Bihar
Shri. R. K. Singh, the Minister of State (IC) for Power & New and Renewable Energy today laid foundation stone for the CSR projects to be undertaken by REC Ltd. (Formerly Rural Electrification Corporation) worth ₹24.38 Crore, in Muzaffarpur (Aspirational District), Bihar, through video conferencing on 19th September 2020. The projects include following interventions:
15. Bihar Trade License
Bihar Trade License Trade license is a document/certificate which grants the right to operate a business or trade in a particular area for which it is issued. The State Governments issue trade license to monitor and regulate the business or trade. In this article, we look at the procedure for obtaining Bihar trade license in detail. Shop and Establishments Act Regulations Under this Shop and Establishment Act lays down the following rules based on which the Bihar trade l
16. Contact Details of Animal & Fisheris Resources Department, Government of Bihar
Contact Details of Animal & Fisheris Resources Department, Government of Bihar     Animal Husbandry - Directorate   SL Designation Name STD Phone Mobile
17. Contact Details of Health Department, Govt of Bihar
Contact Details of Health Department, Govt of Bihar Name Designation STD Telephone Mobile Sri Mangal Pandey Hon'ble Health Minister 612 2215330 94700-34488 Sri Sanjay Kumar, IAS Principal Secretary 612
18. Cabinet approves establishment of new All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS) at Darbhanga, Bihar
The Union Cabinet chaired by the Prime Minister, Shri Narendra Modi has approved establishment of a new All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS) at Darbhanga, Bihar.  This will be established under the Pradhan Mantri Swasthya Suraksha Yojana (PMSSY).  The Cabinet also approved creation of one post of Director in the basic pay of Rs 2,25,000/- (fixed) plus NPA (however pay + NPA would not exceed Rs 2,37,500/-) for the above AIIMS. The total cost will be Rs.1264 crore and is like
19. Launch of Parimarjan Portal in Bihar for Correction in the Digitized Jamabandi Register
Launch of Parimarjan Portal in Bihar for Correction in the Digitized Jamabandi Register Parimarjan Portal Hon"ble Minister, Revenue and Land Reforms Department, Government of Bihar Shri Ramnarayan Mandal launched the PARIMARJAN Application on 13th May 2020  
20. Katyayani Mandir, Khagaria, Bihar
Katyayani Mandir, Khagaria, Bihar Katyayani Asthan is situated at distance of approximately 12 kms. From the Districtheadquaters, on the bank of river Koshi, between the stations Badlaghat and Dhamaraghat , which are stations on Mansi-Saharsa rail line. Temples of Ma Katyayani , as well as of Ram, Lakshman and Ma Janaki is situated at this place. Every Monday and Friday , large number of devotees come to this place for offering puja. As per the local folk traditions, Ma Katya
21. Bihar State Madrasa Education Board or BSMEB, Patna, has announced the BSMEB Moulvi result 2021 and BSMEB Fauquania result 2021
Bihar State Madrasa Education Board or BSMEB, Patna, has announced the BSMEB Moulvi result 2021 and BSMEB Fauquania result 2021Bihar State Madrasa Education Board or BSMEB, Patna, has announced the BSMEB Moulvi result 2021 and BSMEB Fauquania result 2021
22. Various Jobs in Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Science, Patna (Bihar)
Various Jobs in Indira Gandhi Institute of Medical Science, Patna (Bihar) IGIMS was established on 19th November 1983, as an autonomous organisation on the pattern of All India Institute of Medical Sciences, New Delhi. The objective was to provide super specialty medical facilities in Bihar. On 27th January 1983 Cabinet approved the completion of this massive project in 4 phases within a span of six (6) years. According to the decision of State Government, 130.20 Acres of land
23. Contact Details (Phone & Email) of Buiding Construction Department, Govt. of Bihar
Contact Details (Phone & Email) of Buiding Construction Department, Govt. of Bihar Shri Ashok Choudhary Hon'ble Minister. ,BCD, Patna Email - ministerbcdbihar@gmail.com Phone : (0612)-2545629. Shri Chanchal Kumar IAS, Principal Secretary ,BCD, Patna Email - secy-bcd-bih@nic.in Phone : 91-612-2545656 Shri Yogendra Singh Engineer-In-Chief&ndash
24. Punpun, Patna Bihar
Punpun is a village in Patna District in the state of Bihar, India. It is 15 km south of Patna. The name Punpun comes from the river Punpun, a tributary of river Ganga, on whose bank the village has flourished. It is having religious significance as well as it can be found from garur puraan which reads as : " Kittessu gaya punya punayam rajgriyaham vanam! visayascharanaha punyo nadi naayaz punaah pun !!
25. Bihar Government Calendar 2021
Bihar Government Calendar 2021 #Bihar   Bihar Government Calendar 2021 #Bihar  
We would love to hear your thoughts, concerns or problems with anything so we can improve our website educratsweb.com ! email us at educratsweb@gmail.com and submit your valuable feedback.
Save this page as PDF | Recommend to your Friends

Subscribe to our Telegram channel https://t.me/educratswebchannel | TELEPHONE DIRECTORY OF HOTEL / GUEST HOUSE IN GAYA, BIHAR #EDUCRATSWEB educratsweb.com Bihar 2020-02-07

https://bhojpuri-actor-actress.blogspot.com/ | https://sarkariniyukti.blogspot.com/ | https://educratsweb.blogspot.com/ | https://bhaktisangam.blogspot.com/ | https://bharatpagesblog.blogspot.com/ | https://bcspatna.blogspot.com/ | https://bizinfozones.blogspot.com/ | https://cityzoneeducation.blogspot.com/ | https://consptech.blogspot.com/ | https://saralmaterials.blogspot.com/ | https://ekbihar.blogspot.com/ | https://indiahealthplus.blogspot.com/ | https://gktalk.blogspot.com/ | https://gunjanphoto.blogspot.com/ | https://mahuli-patna.blogspot.com/ | https://modicareblog.blogspot.com/ | https://biharnalanda.blogspot.com/ | https://parsapatna.blogspot.com/ | https://prakashparv.blogspot.com/ | https://chitraguptajimaharaj.blogspot.com/ | https://shrishirdisaibabasansthan.blogspot.com/ | https://speakdoor.blogspot.com/ | https://supremedealin.blogspot.com/ | https://supremedealblog.blogspot.com/